Actors and Musical Theatre Agents Melbourne

Credits

FILM

Pirates of the Caribbean 5 –
Dead Men Tell No Tales

Stephen Lopez
What If It Works?
(What Time is My Heart)
Djon Alexander
Eliza D’Souza
Mormon Yankees – For Love of the Game
Cameron MacDonald
Harry Borland
Grant Piro
Ali’s Wedding
Andrew Hondromatidis
The Menkoff Method

Ed Deganos
The Priest
Pauline Grace
Lola
Jemma Hendricks
Emo The Musical
Harry Borland
Body Heat

Tawni Bryant
Groomless Bride
Gemma Bishop
Beckoning the Butcher
Janet Watson Kruse
Foreshadow
Tawni Bryant
Evangeline
Mike Bishop
Joshua Hine
A Holly Wood Wedding
3x TBA
Lucy

Tawni Bryant (Lucy)

TELEVISION

Wentworth
Sal Upton (Lucy)
Mike Bishop
The Wizards of Aus
Mark Bonanno
Winners & Losers

Tawni Bryant
Harry Borland
Joshua Hine
Janet Watson Kruse
Danielle Horvat
Paul Watson
Jane Menze
Sally-Anne Upton
James Vegter
Blake Testro
Avigail Herman
Wham Bam Thank You M’am
Mark Bonanno
Fat Tony & Co.

Stephen Lopez
Ange Arabatzis
Tawni Bryant
House Husbands
Danielle Horvat
Marnie Gibson
Sally-Anne Upton
Winston Hillyer
Adam Stafford
Jordan White
Jenny Seedsman
Underbelly (Squizzy)
Stan Roach
Daniel Marando
Luke Jacka
Better Man
Wei Wei Zhang
Ed Deganos
Fanny Hanusin
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Jenny Seedsman
Adam Stafford
Georgina Walker
Haydan Hawkins
Amelia Homes
Harry Borland
Cameron MacDonald
Mike Bishop
Rachel Berger
800 Words
Cameron MacDonald
Utopia
Stanley Roach
Aunty Donna (pilot)
Mark Bonanno
Sally-Anne Upton
Michelle Brasier
Mr G Sing-A-Long
Stanley Roach
Fancy Boy
Eliza D’Souza
Luck Be A Lady
Eliza D’Souza
Newton’s Law
4x TBA
Offspring
Jenny Seedsman
7 Types of Ambiguity
Nicholas Kyriacou
The Wrong Girl
Jennifer B. Ashley
Tim Carney
The Paul Hogan Story
Grant Piro
The Divorce – A Soap Opera
Cameron MacDonald
Jack Irish
Grant Piro
Eliza D’Souza
Here Come The Habibs
Stephen Lopez
The Wizards of Aus
Mark Bonanno
Rickett’s Lane
Sally-Anne Upton
Glitch
Joshua White
Janet Watson Kruse
Pauline Grace
Neighbours

Janet Watson Kruse (semi-regular)
Luke Jacka (semi-regular)
Ana Mitsikas
Stanley Roach
Ben Terrell
Silas James
Eliza D’Souza
Lea Porcaro
Paul Watson
Peter Taranto
Howzat: Kerry Packer’s War
Mike Bishop
Hi-5
Mary Lascaris
Gabriel Brown
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Adam Stafford
Peter Taranto
Sally-Anne Upton
Cliffy

Joshua Hine (co-lead)
Underground
Stan Roach
Mr & Mrs Murder
Phoebe Panaretos
Twenty Something
Janet Watson Kruse
Andrew Hondromatidis
The Weatherman
Mike Bishop
Paul Watson
Offspring
Jenny Seedsman
Stanley Roach
Jordan White
It’s A Date
Sally-Anne Upton

MUSICAL THEATRE/THEATRE

Dream Lover
Andrew Kroenert
The Odd Couple
(MTC)
Grant Piro
You’re a Good Man Charlie Brown
Cameron MacDonald (Charlie Brown)
Avenue Q
Andrew Hondromatidis (Brian)
Fiddler on the Roof
Andrew Kroenert
Singin’ in the Rain
Mike Bishop (RF Simpson)
Nathan Pinnell (DC)
Glen Oliver (Don Lockwood understudy)
A Fine Romance
Imogen Moore
Joe Meldrum
Side Show
Gabriel Brown (Buddy)
Lachlan Martin
Anything Goes

Nathan Pinnell (DC)
Imogen Moore (Hope Harcourt understudy)
Glen Oliver
Dirty Dancing
Mike Bishop
Gabriel Brown
The Lion King
Wei Wei Zhang (swing + dance captain)
Ed Deganos
Ruvarashe Ngwenya (Shenzi)
Les Misérables
Emily Langridge (Cosette)
Mischana Dellora-Cornish
Joel Parnis
Michaela Powell
Nigel Huckle
Around the World in 80 Days
Grant Piro
Phantom Of The Opera

Julia McRae
Cats (NZ/AUS)
Brent Osborne (Mungojerrie)
Madeline Cain (swing)
Erin Cornell (Grizabella standby)
The Front
Cameron MacDonald
West Side Story
Michael Ralph (Choreography)
Sage Douglas (Anybodys)
Sound of Music
Tanya Mitford (Resident Director/Choreographer)
Opera Australia
Margaret Trubiano
Razzle Dazzle/Humanimals 
Anna Francesca Armenia
Disney Under the Stars
Imogen Moore
Paul Watson
Chuggington (Singapore)
Amelia Homes
Antarctica
Imogen Moore
Ben & Holly Live!
Baylie Carson
Dora’s Pirate Adventure
Baylie Carson
Crossroads
Madeleine Featherby
Michael Ralph (choreography)
Carole King Tribute Show
Michelle Brasier
Tick Tick Boom!
Quin Kelly (Michael)
Paul Watson (director)
Peppa Pig 
Laura Marcucci
Warwick Reid
Adam Perryman
Company
Andrew Kroenert
Michael Ralph (choreographer)
The Ten Tenors
Adrian Li Donni
Dogfight
Tim Carney
Connected
Quin Kelly
Baylie Carson
First Date
Jordon Mahar
Scooby Doo (AU Tour)
Imogen Moore (Daphne)
Adam Perryman
Geoffrey Winter
NINE in concert
Michael Ralph (choreographer)
Ella’s Choice
Mia Landgren
Titanic
David Irvine
The Light in the Piazza
Madison Green (Franca)
Curtains (Production Company)
Joe Meldrum
Funny Girl
(Production Company)
Sage Douglas
The Lion King (Shanghai)
Wei Wei Zhang (dance supervisor)
Wonderful Town
(Sydney Philharmonia)
Georgina Walker (Eileen)
FOLLIES in Concert
Madeleine Featherby (Young Heidi)
Imogen Moore
Caleb Vines
Nicholas Kyriacou
Aladdin
Mia-Dabkowski-Chandler
RENT
(Singapore)
Cameron MacDonald (Roger)
Sister Cities
Annalisa Lucca
We Will Rock You
Ruvarashe Ngwenya
Sarah Clarke
Paul Watson
My Fair Lady
Joel Parnis
Julia McRae
Dusty
(Production Company)
Michael Ralph (Choreography)
Baylie Carson
Nicholas Kyriacou
Hugh Jackman: Broadway to Oz
Nathan Pinnell (dance captain)
Sarah Clarke
The Color Purple
Anna Francesca Armenia
4 Seasons in 1 Night
(Bobby Fox Show)
Daniel Marando
David Irvine
Geoffrey Winter
City of Angels

Andrew Kroenert
Matilda
Leah Lim
Georgy Girl
Michael Ralph (Choreography)
Madison Green
Cameron MacDonald
Lachlan Martin
Heathers
Sage Douglas
Hairspray
Vidya Makan (Lil’ Inez)
Cinderella (Belgium/Singapore) 

Caleb Vines (Prince Charming)
Scooby Doo (South Africa) 
Imogen Moore
Warwick Reid
Tim Carney
NED the Musical
Brent Trotter (Steve Hart)
Michael Ralph (Choreographer)
Back To Broadway
Madison Green
Andrew Hondromatidis
Leanne Marsland (Director/Choreographer)
In the Heights
Stephen Lopez (Usnavi)
Anna Francesca Armenia (Nina)
Laura Marcucci (Daniella)
Andrew Doyle (Sonny)
Stripey
Elenor Smith-Adams
Dylan Licastro
Luke Tonkin
Saturday Night Fever
Quin Kelly (understudy Tony Manero)
Paul Watson (Monty)
Geoffrey Winter (Frank Jr/Fosco)
25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee
Andrew Hondromatidis (Barfee)
Sage Douglas (Logainne)
Rebecca Moore (Rona Lisa Peretti)
Song Contest – The Almost Eurovision Experience
Djon Alexander
Einstein – Master of the Universe
Jess Newman (composer)
Nicholas Kyriacou
Jordon Mahar
Reefer Madness
Ed Deganos

TVCs

Woolworths
Vidya Makan
Academy of Tech
Nigel Huckle
Audio Clinic
Joy Miller
Renault
Michelle Brasier
NAB The Voice
Andrew Hondromatidis
Westpac AirBNB

Mike Bishop
Toyota Rav4
Tamsin Otway
McCain’s Takeaway Pizza
Isaac Brown
Origin Energy – By Halves
Jordan White
MyBudget
Craig Mather
RACGP
Adam Stafford
Aldi

Jordan White
Sprite Saver
Sally-Anne Upton
William Hill
Glen Oliver
CBA
Isaac Brown
Joy Miller
Industry Super Fund

Stan Roach
Jane Menze
Officeworks
Belinda Parsons
TAC
Sian Pryce
Joshua Hine
Isaac Brown
Sophie Wright
Doctors TVC
Lea Porcaro
Mazda 2 TVC

Tawni Bryant
KFC
Hannah Daniel
Farmers Union
James Vegter
NT Tourism
Gavin D Andrew
Mitre 10
Hannah Daniel
iPhone
Danielle Horvat
Kmart
Ben Terrell
Lea Porcaro
Janet Watson-Kruse
Ben Terrell
Target
Stephanie Strange
Victorian Tourism
Emily Greenaway
iSelect
Fanny Hanusin
Westpac

Ange Arabatzis
Coles
Jane Menze
Fanny Hanusin
Stan Roach
Luke Tonkin
Veronica Wnuk
Annalisa Lucca
Hannah Daniel
Marnie Gibson
Madeleine Featherby
Coles Mastercard
Laura Marcucci
Lara Thew
Australian Super
Janet Booth
ALDI
Jordan White
MyBudget
Craig Mather
Miele
Catarina Mil-Homens
Boating Camping Fishing
Michael Thomson
Kmart ‘Living’
Eliza D’Souza
Film Vic
Sally-Anne Upton
RACGP
Jenny Seedsman
Marnie Gibson
AHM Insurance
Paul Watson
RealEstate.com.au
Tamsin Otway
Holden Custom Plates
David John Watton
Toyota
David Irvine
Ford – The Voice
Hannah Daniel
Jenny Craig – The During
Lea Porcaro
Open University
Paul Watson
iSelect
Elenor Smith Adams
Worksafe
Andrew Hondromatidis
RACGP
Adam Stafford
Metricon
Claire Rojo
Australia Post
Phillipa Jensen
NAB
Sally-Anne Upton
Sage Douglas
Leah Lim
Laura Marcucci
Hannah Daniel
Luke Tonkin
Nestle

James Vegter
Honda
Craig Mather
Medibank
Hannah Daniel
7 Eleven
Luke Jacka
Toyota
Claire Rojo
Cash Converters
Craig Mather
Stephen Lopez
Herald Sun
Craig Mather
Visa
Phillipa Jensen
Ski Active
Paul Watson
ANZ
Fanny Hanusin
Homeware Solutions
Joy Miller
Metlink
Max Simon
Problem Gambling
Fanny Hanusin
Weedblast
Leanne Marsland
Beaurepairs

Paul Watson
Ultratune
Luke Jacka
Kryolan Make-up (print)
Tamsin Otway
Tetley
Claire Rojo
Sun Super
Rachel Berger
Coles 2016
Djon Alexander
Madeleine Featherby
Fanny Hanusin
Australian Unity
Mauricio Merino Jr
Coles Everyday
Fanny Hanusin
Djon Alexander
Madeleine Featherby
Building Code
Andrew Faulkner

VOs

Racing Victoria
Ruvarashe Ngwenya
Navy Defence

Lea Porcaro
LaTrobe Campaign

Gemma Bishop
 RMIT
Nigel Huckle
Schwepps Flavours
Ruvarashe Ngwenya

CORPORATE

Cybersafety
Fanny Hanusin